Adriana Rodrigues Biography

Personal Info

Name : Adriana Rodrigues

Alias : Ariana Rodrigues, Adriana Rodriguez, Adriana Rodriques, Mulher Beringela

Date of Birth: August 19th 1986

Home Town : Auriflama, Sao Paolo (Brazil)

Measurements : 34C – 20 – 36

Bra/ Cup Size : 34C

Boobs : Enhanced

Height : 5’8 (1.73m)

Piercings : Navel

Hair Colour : Brunette

Eye Colour : Brown

Years Active : 2006 – present

Number of Movies : 87+

Adriana Rodrigues at Brazillian Transsexuals

Adriana Rodriguez at Brazillian Transsexuals

Often referred to as ‘Mulher Beringela’  amongst her Brazilian fans, which literally means ‘female eggplant’ in English, Adriana Rodrigues is one of the biggest transsexual porn stars within the adult entertainment industry in more ways than one!

Born in the modest municipality of Auriflama in Sao Paolo in 1986, Brazilian beauty Adriana Rodrigues made her adult film debut when she was 20 years old. Recruited by Grooby Productions in 2006, many of Adriana’s initial sex scenes were filmed with fellow Latina lovelies such as Aline Ganzarolli, Danielly Marineto, Amanda Gouveia and Carol Sampaio. Her Latino flair, sheer bravado and raunchy talents soon earned Adriana an ardent fan following within Brazil, the United States of America and across the globe.

Although many of Adriana’s initial adult film shoots were created in collaboration with shemales-from-hell.com, over the course of her ten year transsexual porn star career Adriana went on to work with Blue Pictures, megacocktranny.com, Lady Boy Pictures, Zaye Entertainment, Evil Angel, Kink.com, Robert Hill Releasing, shemalepunishers.com, Reality Kings, The Shemale Zone, tslatex.com, Heatwave, trannysurprise.com, Channel 69 and Hell’s Ground Productions among many more of the largest TS distributors and production companies within the adult entertainment industry.

Adriana Rodrigues

Adriana Rodrigues at Brazillian Transsexuals

Throughout her porn star career Adriana has been a popular cast member in the long running TS DVD series She-Male Strokers for Mancini Productions. As such, in 2015 Adriana was the natural choice for their latest Mancini Productions cinematic project Tranny Panty Busters. Starring alongside her former co-stars Bianca Hills, Isa Mendes, Aubrey Kate and Holly Parker, this new and exciting T-girl showcase featured solo sex scenes from some of the hottest transsexual performers in the  industry. When asked about this upcoming production during an October 2015 AVN press release, Mancini Productions founder Sammy Mancini enthused how;

“I think this new title will be well received by fans of gorgeous transgender adult actresses…I’m really happy with how the movie tuned out and that it features some of the most unique and talented models in the industry”.

In addition to these saucy solo sex scenes, Adriana Rodrigues has appeared in a multitude of hardcore, soft-core, BDSM, gonzo, POV and fetish film shoots. Some of Adriana’s most popular DVD titles include; Brazilian Travestis: Vem Que Tem, Big Tit Trannies 2, My Boyfriend Loves Trannies And I Love To Watch, My Daughter Has A Dick, Tranny Surprise 8, Transsexual Sistas, Wide Open Trans Asses 3, Hung Like A Whore 7, How To Please A She-Male, Giant She-Male Cocks, She Male Nation 6, She Male XTC 6, Trashy T-Girls 2, She Male Dominatrix Gangbang, More Than Good, Femdom Shemale Adriana Rodrigues, Boy Girl And A Shemale, Blazing Hot Domination By The Fire, Big Tit Trannies 2, Adriana Rodrigues and Rafa Angel and Tranny Surprise 35. Performing within these best-selling DVD titles enabled Adriana to collaborate with leading transsexual performers such as Carla Novaes, Gabriela Ferrari, Carla Renata, Sunday Valentina, Jesse Flores and Walkiria Drumond.

Adriana Rodriguez

Adriana Rodriguez at Brazillian Transsexuals

After a brief hiatus from the adult film industry, Adriana returned in spectacular fashion in 2016 with the release of a series of show-stopping performances in Adriana Rodrigues Is Back Again for TrannyPack.com and the shemales-from-hell.com sex scenes Adriana Rodrigues and Thor, Adriana Rodrigues and Nandeco and Adriana Rodrigues and Rafa Angel 2. This trio of saucy Grooby Productions adult film shoots reminded fans of why they were captivated by this Brazilian beauty in the first place; her stunning looks, cheeky bravado and wild, uninhibited talents!

So if you’d like to discover Adriana’s truly tantalising talents in a more personal setting then why not pay a visit to her chaturbate profile? Adriana frequently features within public and private sessions via these adult-cam sites wherein she chats and stripteases with her loyal fans. If you’re lucky, Adriana will even try on some saucy gifts that can be sent via her wish-list! If you’d like to learn more about Adriana’s latest feature film projects, online sex scenes and upcoming appearances at adult entertainment expos, then you can also check out her official social networking channels to glean some exclusive insights and personal updates from the Brazilian beauty herself!

Social Networks

Brazillian Transsexuals : Adriana Rodriguez at Brazillian Transsexuals

Email : adrianarodrigues86@yahoo.com.br

Twitter : @TsDriRodrigues

Cam Sites : chaturbate

Facebook : https://www.facebook.com/drica.sauro

Amy Stone

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *